• Welcome in our website

    Welcome in our website

  • Assets for the future

    ASSETS FOR THE FUTURE
    Investments and beliefs to support our clients.

At a glance

NameAsset classNAVYTD3 years5 years
Ecofi 2023 Capital Protégé 90Balanced250.284.78%0.41%5.29%
Ecofi Actions Rendement EuroEquities173.6125.20%28.56%38.22%
Ecofi Agir pour le ClimatBalanced85.6821.26%21.91%22.61%
Ecofi Convertibles Euro180.445.97%5.85%19.46%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursEquities94.2732.22%41.17%54.82%
Ecofi PatrimoineBalanced182.077.30%4.61%6.55%
Epargne Ethique ActionsEquities79.0422.89%27.42%28.17%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleBalanced88.8212.21%9.60%17.04%
Data on 11/19/2019

Key figures relate to prior years and past performances is not a reliable indicator of future performance.